Right Click here to download a Microsoft Word version

The Butterfly Effect (New Line Cinema)
The Day After Tomorrow (20th Century Fox)
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind (Focus Features)
The Forgotten (Sony Pictures)
I, Robot (20th Century Fox)
Sky Captain & The World of Tomorrow (Paramount)
Birth (New Line Cinema)
Harry Potter & The Prisoner of Azkaban (Warner Bros.)
Hellboy (Sony Pictures)
House Of Flying Daggers (Sony Classics)
Lemony Snicket’s A Series of Unfortunate Events (Paramount)
Spider-Man 2 (Sony Pictures)
Blade: Trinity (New Line Cinema)
Dawn of the Dead (Universal)
The Grudge (Sony)
Open Water (Lions Gate)
Saw (Lions Gate)
Shaun Of the Dead (Rogue Pictures)
Van Helsing (Universal)
The Aviator (Miramax)
The Bourne Supremacy (Universal)
Collateral (DreamWorks SKG)
Kill Bill: Vol. 2 (Miramax)
The Manchurian Candidate (Paramount)
National Treasure (Buena Vista)
The Phantom Of The Opera (Warner Bros.)
The Incredibles (Buena Vista)
The Polar Express (Warner Bros.)
Shark Tale (DreamWorks SKG)
Shrek 2 (DreamWorks SKG)
Christian Bale The Machinist (Paramount)
Jim Carrey Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind (Focus Features)
Tom Cruise Collateral (DreamWorks SKG)
Matt Damon The Bourne Supremacy (Universal)
Johnny Depp Finding Neverland (Miramax)
Tobey Maguire Spider-Man 2 (Sony)
Nicole Kidman Birth (New Line Cinema)
Julianne Moore The Forgotten (Sony)
Blanchard Ryan Open Water (Lions Gate)
Uma Thurman Kill Bill: Vol. 2 (Miramax)
Kate Winslet Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind (Focus Features)
Ziyi Zhang House of Flying Daggers (Sony Classics)
David Carradine Kill Bill: Vol. 2 (Miramax)
Alfred Molina Spider-Man 2 (Sony)
Gary Oldman Harry Potter & the Prisoner of Azkaban (Warner Bros.)
Giovanni Ribisi Sky Captain & the World of Tomorrow (Paramount)
Liev Schreiber The Manchurian Candidate (Paramount)
John Turturro Secret Window (Sony)
Kim Basinger Cellular (New Line Cinema)
Irma P. Hall The Ladykillers (Buena Vista)
Daryl Hannah Kill Bill: Vol. 2 (Miramax)
Angelina Jolie Sky Captain & the World of Tomorrow (Paramount)
Diane Kruger National Treasure (Buena Vista)
Meryl Streep The Manchurian Candidate (Paramount)
Cameron Bright Birth (New Line Cinema)
Perla Haney-Jardine Kill Bill: Vol. 2 (Miramax)
Freddie Highmore Finding Neverland (Miramax)
Jonathan Jackson Stephen King’s Riding the Bullet (MPCA)
Daniel Radcliffe Harry Potter & The Prisoner Of Azkaban (Warner Bros.)
Emmy Rossum Phantom Of the Opera (Warner Bros.)
Alfonso Cuaron Harry Potter & The Prisoner of Azkaban (Warner Bros.)
Michael Gondry Eternal Sunshine Of The Spotless Mind (Focus Features)
Michael Mann Collateral (DreamWorks SKG)
Sam Raimi Spider-Man 2 (Sony Pictures)
Quentin Tarantino Kill Bill: Vol. 2 (Miramax)
Yimou Zhang House Of Flying Daggers (Sony Classics)

Stuart Beattie Collateral (DreamWorks SKG)
Brad Bird The Incredibles (Buena Vista)
Charlie Kaufman Eternal Sunshine Of The Spotless Mind (Focus Features)
Steve Kloves Harry Potter & The Prisoner of Azkaban (Warner Bros.)
Alvin Sargent Spider-Man 2 (Sony)
Quentin Tarantino Kill Bill: Vol. 2 (Miramax)

Danny Elfman Spider-Man 2 (Sony)
Michael Giacchino The Incredibles (Buena Vista)
Edward Shearmur Sky Captain & The World Of Tomorrow (Paramount)
Alan Silvestri The Polar Express (Warner Bros.)
Alan Silvestri Van Helsing (Universal)
John Williams Harry Potter & The Prisoner of Azkaban (Warner Bros.)
Alexandra Byrne The Phantom Of the Opera (Warner Bros.)
Stella McCartney Sky Captain & The World Of Tomorrow (Paramount)
Wendy Partridge Hellboy (Sony)
Gabriella Pescucci &
Carlo Poggioli Van Helsing (Universal)
Jany Temine Harry Potter & The Prisoner of Azkaban (Warner Bros.)
Emi Wada House Of Flying Daggers (Sony Classics)
David Anderson, Mario Cacioppo Dawn Of the Dead (Universal)
Nick Dudman, Amanda Knight Harry Potter & The Prisoner of Azkaban (Warner Bros.)
Jake Garber, Matt Rose Hellboy (Sony)
Valli O’Reilly, Bill Corso Lemony Snicket’s A Series
of Unfortunate Events (Paramount)
Paul Jones Resident Evil: Apocalypse (Sony/Screen Gems)
Greg Cannom, Steve LaPorte Van Helsing (Universal)
Peter Chiang, Pablo Helman, Thomas J. Smith The Chronicles of Riddick (Universal)
Matthew Butler, Neil Corbould, Karen Goulekas, Greg Strause The Day After Tomorrow (Paramount)
Roger Guyett, Tim Burke, Bill George, John Richardson Harry Potter & The Prisoner of Azkaban (Warner Bros.)
John Nelson, Andrew R. Jones, Erik Nash, Joe Letteri I, Robot (20th Century Fox)
John Dykstra, Scott Stokdyk, Anthony LaMolinara, John Frazier Spider-Man 2 (Sony)
Scott Squires, Ben Snow, Joe Letteri, Thomas L. Fisher Van Helsing (Universal)
Alias (ABC)
Angel (The WB Network)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (CBS)
Lost (ABC)
Smallville (The WB Network)
Star Trek: Enterprise (UPN)
Dead Like Me (Showtime)
The Dead Zone (USA Network)
The 4400 (USA Network)
Nip/Tuck (FX)
Stargate: SG-1 (Sci Fi Channel/MGM)
Stargate: Atlantis (Sci Fi Channel/MGM)
The Dead Will Tell (CBS)
Farscape: Peacekeeper Wars (Sci Fi Channel)
5ive Days To Midnight (Sci Fi Channel)
Legend of Earthsea (Sci Fi Channel/Hallmark)
The Librarian: Quest For the Spear (TNT)
‘Salem’s Lot (TNT)
Richard Dean Anderson (Stargate: SG-1) (Sci Fi Channel/MGM)
Ben Browder (Farscape: Peacekeeper Wars) (Sci Fi Channel)
Matthew Fox (Lost) (ABC)
Julian McMahon (Nip/Tuck) (FX)
Tom Welling (Smallville) (The WB Network)
Noah Wyle (The Librarian:The Quest For the Spear) (TNT
)
Kristin Bell (Veronica Mars) (UPN)
Claudia Black (Farscape: Peacekeeper Wars) (Sci Fi Channel)
Jennifer Garner (Alias) (ABC)
Anne Heche (The Dead Will Tell) (CBS)
Evangeline Lilly (Lost) (ABC)
Amber Tamblyn (Joan Of Arcadia) (CBS)
Kyle MacLachlan (The Librarian: Quest For the Spear) (TNT)
James Marsters (Angel) (The WB Network)
Dominic Monaghan (Lost) (ABC)
Terry O’Quinn (Lost) (ABC)
Michael Rosenbaum (Smallville) (The WB Network)
Michael Shanks (Stargate: SG-1) (Sci Fi Channel/MGM)
Amy Acker (Angel) (The WB Network)
Erica Durance (Smallville) (The WB Network)
Torri Higginson (Stargate: Atlantis) (Sci Fi Channel/MGM)
Samantha Mathis (‘Salem’s Lot) (TNT)
Amanda Tapping (Stargate: SG-1) (Sci Fi Channel/MGM)
Sonya Walger (The Librarian: Quest For the Spear) (TNT)
Bionicle 2: Legends Of Metru-Nui (Buena Vista)
Ju-On: The Grudge (Lions Gate)
The Lion King 1 _ (Buena Vista)
The Lost Skeleton Of Cadavra (Columbia/TriStar)
Starship Troopers 2: Hero Of the Federation (Columbia/TriStar)
Ripley’s Game (New Line)
The Chronicles of Riddick (Unrated Director’s Cut) (Universal)
Hellboy (Director’s Cut) (Columbia/TriStar)
King Arthur (Extended Unrated Version) (Buena Vista)
The Lord Of the Rings: The Return of the King (Extended Cut) (New Line)
Shrek 2 (DreamWorks)
Spider-Man 2 (Special Edition) (Sony Pictures HE)
Aladdin (Buena Vista)
Dawn Of the Dead (Ultimate Edition) (Anchor Bay)
Duel (Universal)
The Fearless Vampire Killers (Warner)
Freaks (Warner)
THX 1138 (Warner)
The Best of Abbott and Costello (Vol. 1 – 3) (Universal)
The Ultimate Matrix Collection (Warner)
The Marx Brothers Silver Collection (Universal)
The Monster Legacy Collections (Universal)
The Star Wars Trilogy (Fox/Lucasfilm Ltd.)
The Tarzan Collection (Warner)
Buffy The Vampire Slayer (Season 2 & 3) (Fox)
Farscape (Season 4) (ADV)
The Simpsons (Season 4 & 5) (Fox)
Smallville (Season 2 & 3) (Warner)
Star Trek: Voyager (Season 1 – 7) (Paramount)
A Wrinkle In Time (Buena Vista)
Jonny Quest (Warner)
Land Of the Lost (Season 1 & 2) (Rhino)
Lost In Space (Season 1 & 2) (Fox)
My Favorite Martian (Season 1) (Rhino)
Night Gallery (Season 1) (Universal)
Star Trek: The Original Series (Paramount)